League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver 2
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Softball
Cascade -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Cedarcrest150194
Archbishop Murp105139
Granite Falls871110
South Whidbey781211
Cedar Pk Chr Bo411715
Sultan114218


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, May 25
12:00 PM
South Whidbey
Deer Park *


Columbia
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Thu, Mar 15 Cedarcrest 11 Liberty 2
Mon, Mar 19 Cedarcrest 7 Burlington-Edison 4
* Tue, Mar 27 Cedarcrest 17 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 7
* Thu, Mar 29 Cedarcrest 6 Granite Falls 5
* Tue, Apr 3 Cedarcrest 16 Archbishop Murphy 4
* Mon, Apr 9 Cedarcrest 12 Sultan 1
* Thu, Apr 12 Cedarcrest 15 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 0
* Tue, Apr 17 Cedarcrest 10 Granite Falls 0
* Thu, Apr 19 Cedarcrest 12 Archbishop Murphy 2
Fri, Apr 20 Cedarcrest 5 Lakewood 7
* Mon, Apr 23 Cedarcrest 20 Sultan 4
Tue, Apr 24 Cedarcrest 3 Lynden 6
* Wed, Apr 25 Cedarcrest 12 South Whidbey 0
* Wed, Apr 25 Cedarcrest 6 South Whidbey 0
Thu, Apr 26 Cedarcrest 10 Redmond 9
* Mon, Apr 30 Cedarcrest 13 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 1
* Wed, May 2 Cedarcrest 22 Granite Falls 7
* Fri, May 4 Cedarcrest 11 Archbishop Murphy 0
* Tue, May 8 Cedarcrest 18 Sultan 0
* Thu, May 10 Cedarcrest 12 South Whidbey 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 12 - May 182A District at Janicki Fields
  Wed, May 16 Anacortes Won 10-9
  Wed, May 16 Lakewood Lost 7-4
  Fri, May 18 Sedro-Woolley Lost 8-4
May 25 - May 262A State at Carlon Park
 

Post Title

May 1, 2018 11:04 AM

2018 CHS FASTPITCH DATES

SENIOR NIGHT TUESDAY MAY 8TH AFTER THE VARSITY GAME WITH SULTAN






Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy