League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver 2
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Golf
Cascade -
 Total
South Whidbey1237
Kings1230
Archbishop Murp1193
Cedar Pk Chr Bo1389
Cedarcrest1249
Sultan1547


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, May 22
 
WIAA 1A Championships
Sultan
South Whidbey
Nooksack Valley
Mount Baker
Meridian
Lynden Chr
Kings
Cedar Pk Chr Bo


LLGC
Wednesday, May 23
 
WIAA 1A Championships
Sultan
South Whidbey
Nooksack Valley
Mount Baker
Meridian
Lynden Chr
Kings
Cedar Pk Chr Bo


LLGC
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Golf Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Tue, Mar 13 Cedarcrest 237 Lakewood 273
* Mon, Mar 19 Cedarcrest 247 Archbishop Murphy 240
* Tue, Mar 27 Cedarcrest 252 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 277
Wed, Apr 18 Gamble Sands
Cedarcrest 385 Chelan (Host) 373
Cascade 434
Cascade 434
Ephrata 331
Eastmont 349
Everett 294
Ferndale 326
Grandview NS
Glacier Peak 319
Jackson 327
Kings 361
Lakeside (9 Mile) 380
Lake Roosevelt 404
Lake Stevens 329
Meadowdale 319
Oak Harbor 333
Omak NS
Othello 342
Okanogan 465
Prosser 503
Quincy 413
Selah 335
Stanwood 342
Sedro-Woolley 367
Wapato 417
Wenatchee 339
Zillah 322
* Thu, Apr 19 Cedarcrest 247 Sultan 329
* Mon, Apr 23 Cedarcrest 256 Kings 221
* Thu, Apr 26 Cedarcrest 247 South Whidbey 237
Tue, May 1 Suncadia Invite
Cedarcrest Ellensburg (Host)
Davis
Eastmont
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Everett
Lakewood
Marysville-Getchell
Othello
Prosser
Selah
Sultan
Wapato
Wenatchee

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 7, 8:00 AMCascade Conference Medalist at Snohomish Golf Course
 May 14, 12:00 PM
May 15, 12:00 PM
2A District Championship at Skagit GCC
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy