League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
Boys Soccer
Cascade -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Archbishop Murp10201352
Cedarcrest9121053
Kings9211242
South Whidbey6511272
Cedar Pk Chr Bo4806110
Sultan21003120
Granite Falls01201150


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Red Wolves
Photo By: Shaun McPhotoPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Sat, Mar 10 Cedarcrest 0 Nathan Hale 2
Tue, Mar 13 Cedarcrest 0 Sammamish 3
Thu, Mar 15 Cedarcrest 2 Lynden 2
* Tue, Mar 20 Cedarcrest 7 Sultan 1
* Fri, Mar 23 Cedarcrest 0 Archbishop Murphy 2
* Tue, Mar 27 Cedarcrest 1 Kings 1
* Thu, Mar 29 Cedarcrest 4 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 0
* Mon, Apr 2 Cedarcrest 6 Granite Falls 0
* Wed, Apr 4 Cedarcrest 0 South Whidbey 0
Sat, Apr 7 Cedarcrest 4 Kingston 1
* Tue, Apr 10 Cedarcrest 2 Sultan 1
* Thu, Apr 12 Cedarcrest 1 Archbishop Murphy 0
* Mon, Apr 16 Cedarcrest 1 Kings 0
* Wed, Apr 18 Cedarcrest 3 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 0
* Tue, Apr 24 Cedarcrest 4 Granite Falls 1
* Fri, Apr 27 Cedarcrest 1 South Whidbey 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 3 - May 122A District at Liberty High School
  Sat, May 5 Sammamish Lost 4-3
  Tue, May 8 Lynden Lost 1-0
May 14 - May 262A State at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy