League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Basketball
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Coaching Staff

Monday
Lighthouse Christian MS Away Awaiting Score
Granite Falls MS Away
Coupeville MS Away Awaiting Score
Kings JH Away
  JV at 4:25pm
Chief Moses MS Away
Clovis Point Int Away
Chief Moses MS Away
Ephrata MS Away
Muckleshoot Tribal MS Away Awaiting Score
Chief Leschi MS Away Awaiting Score
Muckleshoot Tribal MS Away Awaiting Score
Crosspoint MS Away Awaiting Score
Lakes Away Lost 66-48
Northshore Christian MS Away
Kellogg MS Away
Explorer MS Away
Olympic View MS Away
Alderwood MS Away
Eisenhower MS Away
Brier Terrace MS Away
Mercer Island Away Lost 55-52
Stevens MS Away
Cavelero MS Away
Cedarcrest MS Away
Centennial MS Away
Haller MS Away
Marysville MS Away
Lake Stevens MS Away
North Lake MS Away
Eastmont JH Away
  Eastmont #2 Playing
Chelan MS Away
Chief Moses MS Away
Ephrata MS Away
Orchard MS Away
  Eastmont #1 playing
Chelan MS Away
Chief Moses MS Away
Orchard MS Away
Hudson's Bay Away Lost 55-48
Post Falls, ID Away Lost 62-43
Jefferson, OR Away Awaiting Score
Quincy JH Away Awaiting Score
Ilwaco Away Lost 44-42
Stevens MS Away Awaiting Score
Meridian MS Away Awaiting Score
Lynden MS Away Awaiting Score
Horizon MS Away Awaiting Score
Nooksack MS Away Awaiting Score
Horizon MS Away Awaiting Score
Meridian MS Away Awaiting Score
Nooksack MS Away Awaiting Score
Clovis Point Int Away
Ephrata MS Away
Mercer Island Away Lost 58-55
Coupeville MS Away Awaiting Score
Mount Rainier Lutheran Away Awaiting Score
Chief Leschi MS Away Awaiting Score
Tacoma Baptist Away Lost 44-24
Granite Falls MS Away
Rainier Beach Away Awaiting Score
  St. Francis Dela Sale Australia JV v. C Team
Lighthouse Christian MS Away Awaiting Score
Crosspoint MS Away Awaiting Score
Northshore Christian MS Away
Riverside Away
Raymond Away
Stevens MS Away
Lakes Away Lost 80-60
Kellogg MS Away
Explorer MS Away
Olympic View MS Away
Alderwood MS Away
Eisenhower MS Away
Brier Terrace MS Away
Cedarcrest MS Away
Centennial MS Away
Haller MS Away
Marysville MS Away
Eastmont JH Away
  Eastmont #2 Playing
Chelan MS Away
Chief Moses MS Away
Ephrata MS Away
Orchard MS Away
  Eastmont #1 Playing
Clovis Point Int Away
Chelan MS Away
Chief Moses MS Away
Ephrata MS Away
Orchard MS Away
Quincy JH Away
Stevens MS Away Awaiting Score
Horizon MS Away Awaiting Score
Lynden MS Away Awaiting Score
Nooksack MS Away Awaiting Score
Meridian MS Away Awaiting Score
Mark Morris Away Lost 53-42
Washougal Away Lost 56-53
Washougal Away Lost 40-37
R A Long Away Lost 39-31
Kings JH Away
  JV at 5pm
Mount Vernon Away Lost 58-24
Mountain View Away Lost 88-79
Mountain View Away Lost 54-37
Interlake Away Awaiting Score
West Linn, OR Away Awaiting Score
Prairie Away Lost 78-70
Prairie Away Lost 56-53
Jefferson, OR Away Lost 67-62
St. George\'s Away
  Rescheduled for Sun, Jan 22
Woodland Away Lost 52-30
Lakewood Away Lost 43-40
Sehome Away Awaiting Score
Lynden Away Lost 58-48
Lakewood Away Lost 60-58
Lynden Away Lost 66-44
Raymond Away Lost 35-32
Life Christian Acad. Away Awaiting Score
Toledo Away Lost 44-42
Hudson\'s Bay Away Lost 72-48
Bainbridge Away Lost 60-24
  Game 1 of 2
Sehome Away Lost 49-45
Black Hills Away Lost 83-42
R A Long Away Awaiting Score
Mark Morris Away Lost 51-46
Black Hills Away Lost 50-29
Rainier Beach Away Awaiting Score
  St. Francis Dela Sale Australia Varsity v. JV
Arlington Christian Away Awaiting Score
Shadle Park Away Lost 34-24
Eastmont Away Awaiting Score
Muckleshoot Tribal School Away Lost 90-39
Life Christian Acad. Away Lost 70-54
Raymond Away Lost 64-50
Lakes Away Lost 83-53
Wishkah Valley Away Awaiting Score
Washougal Away Lost 56-51
R A Long Away Lost 52-31
Toledo Away Lost 65-58
Mountain View Away Lost 71-56
Montesano Away Lost 37-23
West Linn, OR Away Lost 60-53
Prairie Away Lost 78-53
Mount Si Away Lost 62-53
Eastlake Away Lost 51-28
Newport Away Lost 48-25
Bothell Away Lost 66-62
Mark Morris Away Lost 87-68
Rogers (Spokane) Away Lost 49-44
Cleveland Away Lost 51-29
Woodland Away Lost 59-40
Lynden Christian Away Lost 78-21
Union Away Lost 82-32
Lakewood Away Lost 61-54
Sehome Away Lost 62-47
Lynden Away Lost 57-38
Lewis and Clark Away Lost 47-41
Grandview Away Awaiting Score
Mount Rainier Lutheran Away Lost 59-17
Tacoma Baptist Away Lost 69-57
Hudson\'s Bay Away Lost 59-48
Ferris Away Awaiting Score
  MSHS FR JV vs Ferris C2
Mead Away Lost 57-42
Nathan Hale Away Awaiting Score
Ephrata Away Lost 54-26
Tuesday
Cle Elum Away Lost 69-41
Cle Elum Away Awaiting Score
Cle Elum Away Awaiting Score
Elma Away Lost 58-22
Shoreline Christian Away Lost 47-30
Steilacoom Away Lost 35-27
River Ridge Away Lost 70-34
Highline Away Lost 41-34
Coupeville Away Awaiting Score
North Kitsap Away Lost 39-35
Lindbergh Away Lost 70-43
White River Away Lost 53-48
Bremerton Away Lost 48-31
Kennedy Catholic Away Awaiting Score
Mount Rainier Away Lost 38-24
Hazen Away Lost 50-43
Kent Meridian Away Lost 54-32
Federal Way Away Lost 71-60
Thomas Jefferson Away Lost 44-29
Enumclaw Away Lost 44-35
Auburn Mountainview Away Lost 48-33
Ferris Away Lost 69-41
Gonzaga Preparatory School Away Awaiting Score
University Away Lost 51-37
Lewis and Clark Away Lost 55-38
Shadle Park Away Lost 38-31
Mt. Spokane Away Lost 53-21
Juanita Away Lost 55-36
Lake Washington Away Lost 50-35
Mercer Island Away Lost 54-47
Pasco Away Lost 56-49
West Valley (Spokane) Away Lost 85-46
Clarkston Away Lost 62-55
Cascade Away Lost 52-47
Marysville-Pilchuck Away Lost 65-26
Mountlake Terrace Away Lost 37-32
Meadowdale Away Lost 45-30
Wahkiakum Away Awaiting Score
Freeman Away Lost 64-27
Medical Lake Away Awaiting Score
Riverside Away Lost 68-37
Newport (Newport) Away Awaiting Score
Emerald Ridge Away Lost 72-54
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) Away Lost 57-9
Parkrose, OR Away Lost 61-51
Cheney Away Lost 59-29
Lummi Nation Away
Rainier Beach Away Awaiting Score
Nathan Hale Away Awaiting Score
Freeman Away
Mark Morris Away Lost 54-40
Ephrata Away Lost 48-38
Grandview Away Lost 58-41
Othello Away Lost 59-38
Wapato Away Lost 59-48
Omak Away Lost 41-38
Cashmere Away Awaiting Score
Bellevue Away Lost 65-36
Ballard Away Lost 57-43
Crosspoint Away Lost 57-39
Auburn Adventist Away Lost 62-45
Waterville-Mansfield Away Awaiting Score
Brewster Away Lost 81-11
South Bend Away Lost 55-27
Orcas Christian Away Lost 65-44
Granite Falls Away Lost 46-40
South Whidbey Away Lost 62-17
Cedarcrest Away Lost 60-12
Mead Away Lost 48-46
**Team Photos** Away
**Team Photos** Away
**Team Photos** Away
Yelm Away Lost 48-43
Yelm Away Lost 53-50
Clover Park Away Lost 58-53
Steilacoom Away Lost 56-43
Highline Away Awaiting Score
River Ridge Away Lost 69-57
Clover Park Away Lost 64-41
White River Away Lost 66-64
Washington Away Lost 81-42
Lindbergh Away Lost 48-47
Foss Away Lost 80-36
Coupeville Away Lost 44-41
Kingston Away Lost 77-40
North Kitsap Away Lost 50-45
Bremerton Away Awaiting Score
Washington Away Lost 43-29
Foss Away Awaiting Score
Chiawana Away Lost 62-58
Chiawana Away Lost 42-29
West Valley (Spokane) Away Lost 48-36
Clarkston Away Awaiting Score
Kennedy Catholic Away Lost 57-54
Mount Rainier Away Lost 50-47
Hazen Away Lost 73-61
Kent Meridian Away Lost 49-41
Federal Way Away Awaiting Score
Thomas Jefferson Away Lost 64-55
Enumclaw Away Lost 48-39
Auburn Mountainview Away Lost 57-52
Elma Away Awaiting Score
Ridgefield Away Lost 57-54
Ridgefield Away Lost 65-16
Stevenson Away Lost 100-49
University Away Lost 65-63
Lewis and Clark Away Lost 53-20
Shadle Park Away Lost 65-56
Mt. Spokane Away Lost 60-54
Hoquiam Away Lost 70-26
Pasco Away Lost 56-44
Emerald Ridge Away Lost 45-35
Bellarmine Away Lost 56-42
Curtis Away Awaiting Score
Bellarmine Away Lost 38-34
Curtis Away Lost 46-44
R A Long Away Lost 71-40
R A Long Away Lost 61-23
Camas Away Lost 60-34
Camas Away Lost 57-45
Gonzaga Preparatory School Away Lost 72-25
North Beach Away Lost 33-30
Parkrose, OR Away Awaiting Score
Lake City, ID Away Lost 43-34
Kennewick Away Lost 47-44
  East Gym
Bellevue Christian Away Lost 44-21
Mark Morris Away Lost 58-40
Mount Baker Away Awaiting Score
Meridian Away Lost 44-41
Nooksack Valley Away Awaiting Score
Nooksack Valley Away Lost 51-20
Mount Baker Away Lost 59-51
Monroe Away Lost 64-50
Cascade Away Lost 64-50
Glacier Peak Away Lost 59-43
Mariner Away Lost 49-46
Monroe Away Lost 53-46
Glacier Peak Away Lost 56-39
Mariner Away Lost 52-47
Marysville-Pilchuck Away Lost 58-45
Snohomish Away Lost 55-41
Lynnwood Away Lost 59-38
Mountlake Terrace Away Lost 47-44
Meadowdale Away Lost 70-46
Everett Away Lost 48-39
Snohomish Away Lost 71-59
Lynnwood Away Lost 60-19
Everett Away Lost 54-40
Skyline Away Lost 63-57
Bothell Away Lost 60-20
North Creek Away Lost 44-41
Eastlake Away Lost 68-48
Bellevue Away Lost 60-46
Juanita Away Lost 57-54
Lake Washington Away Lost 61-40
Mercer Island Away Lost 60-51
Ilwaco Away Lost 43-41
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Away Lost 23-19
Ephrata Away Lost 61-27
Othello Away Lost 46-32
Wapato Away Lost 71-58
Taholah Away Lost 40-30
Morton-White Pass Away Lost 45-28
Pe Ell Away Lost 57-32
Winlock Away Awaiting Score
Mossyrock Away Awaiting Score
Omak Away Lost 52-35
Cashmere Away Lost 53-47
Freeman Away Lost 70-36
Medical Lake Away Lost 72-47
Riverside Away Lost 53-33
Newport (Newport) Away Lost 64-47
Grandview Away Awaiting Score
Ballard Away Awaiting Score
Seattle Prep. Away Awaiting Score
Bainbridge Away Lost 60-43
Rainier Beach Away Awaiting Score
Chief Sealth Away Awaiting Score
Nathan Hale Away Lost 58-50
West Seattle Away Awaiting Score
Roosevelt Away Lost 52-50
Bainbridge Away Lost 50-48
Chief Sealth Away Lost 64-36
Sequim Away Lost 38-33
Evergreen Lutheran Away Lost 64-33
Orcas Island Away Lost 47-40
Orcas Island Away Awaiting Score
South Bend Away Lost 75-41
Granite Falls Away Lost 57-39
South Whidbey Away Lost 64-51
Cedarcrest Away Lost 68-55
Yelm Away Lost 62-41
Ilwaco Away Lost 68-52
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Away Lost 67-61
Chiawana Away Lost 59-46
R A Long Away Lost 73-50
River Ridge Away Lost 76-63
Emerald Ridge Away Lost 61-45
Bellarmine Away Lost 69-61
Curtis Away Lost 80-43
Taholah Away Lost 62-46
Federal Way Away Lost 95-53
Thomas Jefferson Away Lost 56-50
Enumclaw Away Lost 64-34
Auburn Mountainview Away Lost 70-69
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) Away Lost 81-21
Lummi Nation Away Lost 60-43
West Valley (Spokane) Away Lost 48-34
Clarkston Away Lost 43-41
Lake City, ID Away Lost 58-43
Clover Park Away Lost 81-54
Highline Away Lost 71-40
Steilacoom Away Lost 57-28
Kennedy Catholic Away Lost 64-59
Mount Rainier Away Lost 47-45
Hazen Away Lost 82-48
  officials confirmed
Kent Meridian Away Lost 54-42
Washington Away Lost 67-65
Lindbergh Away Lost 72-68
Foss Away Lost 84-33
White River Away Lost 71-67
Morton-White Pass Away Lost 64-45
  at Randle
Pe Ell Away Lost 58-55
Winlock Away Lost 65-48
Wahkiakum Away Lost 72-39
Mossyrock Away Lost 82-28
Elma Away Lost 51-41
North Kitsap Away Lost 63-43
Bremerton Away Lost 52-42
Kingston Away Lost 59-48
Ridgefield Away Lost 56-55
Stevenson Away Lost 82-73
Hoquiam Away Lost 63-55
Columbia - White Salmon Away Lost 66-60
Camas Away Lost 70-64
Bellevue Christian Away Lost 66-59
Gonzaga Preparatory School Away Lost 52-35
North Beach Away Lost 68-50
Parkrose, OR Away Lost 70-67
Inglemoor Away
  Rescheduled for Sat, Dec 16
Medical Lake Away
North River Away Lost 54-49
Mark Morris Away Lost 70-60
Newport (Newport) Away
Australian team Away
Sulamita Christian Away Lost 83-26
Mount Baker Away Lost 67-53
Meridian Away Lost 82-72
Nooksack Valley Away Lost 48-28
Marysville-Pilchuck Away Lost 64-55
Snohomish Away Lost 59-57
Lynnwood Away Lost 75-62
Mountlake Terrace Away Lost 63-51
Meadowdale Away Lost 74-61
Everett Away Lost 71-62
Monroe Away Lost 66-60
Cascade Away Lost 63-60
Glacier Peak Away Lost 64-53
Mariner Away Lost 58-54
Ephrata Away Lost 63-62
  1993 State Champs - 25 Year Recognition
Grandview Away Lost 78-55
Othello Away Lost 65-56
Wapato Away Lost 79-76
Quilcene Away Lost 53-44
Ferris Away Lost 55-52
University Away Lost 68-66
Lewis and Clark Away Lost 66-46
Shadle Park Away Lost 59-57
Mt. Spokane Away Lost 72-59
Sequim Away Lost 67-36
Skyline Away Lost 57-50
Bothell Away Lost 76-69
North Creek Away Lost 60-54
Eastlake Away Lost 70-53
Bellevue Away Lost 74-41
Juanita Away Lost 58-38
Lake Washington Away Lost 80-68
Mercer Island Away Lost 66-52
Cashmere Away Lost 77-42
Omak Away Lost 62-53
Clallam Bay Away Lost 61-30
Shadle Park Away Lost 70-37
  aux gym
Pasco Away Lost 74-57
Evergreen Lutheran Away Lost 60-22
Crosspoint Away Lost 66-55
Cascade Christian Academy Away Lost 66-46
Oroville Away Lost 60-35
Brewster Away Lost 79-44
Waterville-Mansfield Away Lost 65-51
Lake Roosevelt Away Lost 57-54
Auburn Adventist Away Lost 82-50
Ballard Away Lost 70-39
Seattle Prep. Away Lost 83-77
Bainbridge Away Lost 65-56
Rainier Beach Away Awaiting Score
Chief Sealth Away Lost 70-63
Nathan Hale Away Lost 77-54
West Seattle Away Lost 73-60
Roosevelt Away Lost 67-65
Easton Away Lost 64-48
Wednesday
Lakewood MS Away
Northshore Christian MS Away
  JV at 4:15pm
Ephrata MS Away
Stadium Away Awaiting Score
Sultan MS Away
Evergreen MS Away
North MS Away
Prairie Away Awaiting Score
Union Away Awaiting Score
International Exchange game vs Saint Francis de Sa Away
  Traveling Australian Team
Port Angeles Away Lost 65-42
  Aux Gym
Moscow, ID Away Lost 53-49
Marysville MS Away
North Lake MS Away
Park Place MS Away
  No parking or building access until 3:45
Post MS Away
Totem MS Away
Valley View MS Away
Rochester Away Awaiting Score
Cashmere MS Away
Icicle River MS Away
Eastmont JH Away
  Eastmont #2 Playing
Cashmere MS Away
Icicle River MS Away
Clovis Point Int Away
Ephrata MS Away
Graham Kapowsin Away Lost 52-49
Hudson's Bay Away Lost 60-26
Chief Moses MS Away
Walla Walla Away Lost 75-32
Blaine MS Away Awaiting Score
Lynden MS Away Awaiting Score
Mt. Baker MS Away Awaiting Score
Meridian MS Away Awaiting Score
Mt. Baker MS Away Awaiting Score
Blaine MS Away Awaiting Score
Meridian MS Away Awaiting Score
Ephrata MS Away
  Eastmont #1 playing
Darrington Away Lost 49-33
Lakewood MS Away
Northshore Christian MS Away
  No JV
Sultan MS Away
Clarkston Away
  Rescheduled for Tue, Jan 9
Colville Away
North Thurston Away Awaiting Score
Shelton Away Awaiting Score
North Thurston Away
Shelton Away Lost 55-42
Timberline Away
Lincoln Away Lost 73-29
Bethel Away Lost 78-61
Wilson Away Lost 84-37
Stadium Away Lost 52-40
Lincoln Away Awaiting Score
Bethel Away Awaiting Score
Wilson Away Lost 54-52
Evergreen MS Away
North MS Away
Marysville MS Away
Totem MS Away
Park Place MS Away
Post MS Away
Valley View MS Away
White River Away Lost 54-46
White River Away Lost 59-29
University Prep. Away Lost 69-30
Cashmere MS Away
Icicle River MS Away
Eastmont JH Away
  Eastmont #2 Playing
Ephrata MS Away
  Eastmont #1 Playing
Cashmere MS Away
Icicle River MS Away
Clovis Point Int Away
Ephrata MS Away
Chief Moses MS Away
Walla Walla Away Lost 60-58
Blaine MS Away Awaiting Score
Lynden MS Away Awaiting Score
Mt. Baker MS Away Awaiting Score
Meridian MS Away Awaiting Score
Timberline Away Lost 69-62
Moscow, ID Away Lost 46-41
Rochester Away Lost 67-32
Columbia River Away Lost 57-53
Columbia River Away Lost 43-38
Graham Kapowsin Away Lost 67-26
Heritage Away Lost 77-62
Heritage Away Awaiting Score
Pasco Away Lost 48-18
  AC Gym
W F West Away Lost 62-59
W F West Away Lost 73-45
Evergreen Away Awaiting Score
Evergreen Away Awaiting Score
Kings Away Lost 53-45
St. George\'s Away Awaiting Score
Walla Walla Away Lost 69-46
Lynden Christian Away Lost 85-52
Adna Away Lost 49-20
Hudson's Bay Away Lost 66-36
Adna Away Lost 58-34
  Boys & Girls DH
Port Angeles Away Lost 58-26
  Aux gym
Lynden Christian Away Lost 49-40
Shadle Park Away Lost 66-26
Clarkston Away Lost 53-51
North Thurston Away Lost 71-58
Shelton Away Lost 65-50
Bellingham Away Lost 66-46
Bellingham Away Lost 51-43
Lincoln Away Lost 67-34
Bethel Away Lost 71-54
Wilson Away Lost 90-75
Stadium Away Lost 77-54
Graham Kapowsin Away Lost 69-50
Rochester Away Lost 60-46
White River Away Lost 55-49
W F West Away Lost 63-48
Moscow, ID Away Lost 65-54
Columbia River Away Lost 61-56
Klahowya Away Lost 40-28
Heritage Away Lost 64-48
Evergreen Away Lost 78-60
Prairie Away Lost 71-67
Newport Away Lost 52-49
Garfield Away Awaiting Score
St. George\'s Away Lost 60-49
Walla Walla Away Lost 57-37
Newport (Newport) Away
Timberline Away Lost 60-50
Lynden Christian Away Lost 71-68
Quilcene Away Lost 72-36
Port Angeles Away Lost 75-45
  SMS BBB Half time game
Lakewood Away Lost 65-63
Hudson's Bay Away Lost 66-63
Darrington Away Lost 56-48
Northwest Christian (Colbert) Away Awaiting Score
Mead Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
International Exchange game vs Saint Francis de Sa Away
  Traveling Australian Team
Thursday
Seaside, OR Away Lost 83-40
Astoria, OR Away Lost 55-37
Lynden Away Lost 66-54
Waterville-Mansfield Away Lost 39-32
Muckleshoot Tribal MS Away Awaiting Score
Annie Wright MS Away Awaiting Score
Carbonado MS Away Awaiting Score
Muckleshoot Tribal MS Away Awaiting Score
Tacoma Baptist MS Away Awaiting Score
Auburn Riverside Away Lost 50-27
North Kitsap Away Lost 56-54
  Waverley College High School (Australia)
Hazen Away Awaiting Score
Kent Meridian Away Lost 75-39
Mount Rainier Away Awaiting Score
Kentlake Away Lost 42-36
Enumclaw Away Lost 52-49
Thomas Jefferson Away Lost 60-31
Todd Beamer Away Lost 63-34
Central Valley Away Lost 51-42
Mead Away Awaiting Score
University Away Lost 62-54
Gonzaga Preparatory School Away Awaiting Score
Einstein MS Away
Alderwood MS Away
Gateway MS Away
Harbour Pointe MS Away
Heatherwood MS Away
Olympic View MS Away
Mercer Island Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Lakewood Away Lost 54-36
Forks MS Away
Chimacum MS Away Awaiting Score
Blue Heron MS Away Awaiting Score
Forks MS Away
Rogers (Puyallup) Away Lost 48-43
Stevens MS Away Awaiting Score
Mt. Baker MS Away Awaiting Score
Mt. Baker MS Away Awaiting Score
Newport (Newport) Away
Okanogan Away Awaiting Score
Cascade Away Lost 46-33
Lynden Away Lost 67-44
Puget Sound Advent Away Lost 43-21
Mount Rainier Lutheran Away Awaiting Score
Auburn Adventist Away Lost 58-34
Waterville Away Awaiting Score
Annie Wright MS Away Awaiting Score
Carbonado MS Away Awaiting Score
Tacoma Baptist MS Away Awaiting Score
Auburn Riverside Away Lost 59-50
Seattle Academy Away Awaiting Score
Pullman Away
Chimacum MS Away Awaiting Score
Forks MS Away
Blue Heron MS Away Awaiting Score
Eatonville Away Lost 81-32
Einstein MS Away
Alderwood MS Away
Gateway MS Away
Harbour Pointe MS Away
Heatherwood MS Away
Olympic View MS Away
Tyee Away Lost 47-46
Summit Sierra Away Awaiting Score
Mt. Baker MS Away
Mt. Baker MS Away Awaiting Score
North Kitsap Away Lost 64-41
  Waverley College High School (Australia)
Central Valley Away Lost 50-45
Mead Away Lost 61-30
University Away Lost 80-64
Grace Academy Away Lost 62-58
Hazen Away Awaiting Score
Kent Meridian Away Awaiting Score
Mount Rainier Away Awaiting Score
Kentlake Away Lost 60-50
Enumclaw Away Awaiting Score
Thomas Jefferson Away Lost 78-36
Todd Beamer Away Lost 52-40
Firm Foundation Away Awaiting Score
Rogers (Puyallup) Away Lost 60-59
Rogers (Spokane) Away Awaiting Score
Gonzaga Preparatory School Away Awaiting Score
Squalicum Away Lost 58-31
Tumwater Away Awaiting Score
Newport (Newport) Away
Napavine Away Lost 62-27
Adna Away Lost 67-44
Mossyrock Away Awaiting Score
Kalama Away Awaiting Score
Toutle Lake Away Awaiting Score
Okanogan Away Awaiting Score
Auburn Adventist Away Awaiting Score
Cascade Away Awaiting Score
Lakeside (9 Mile) Away Awaiting Score
Chiawana Away Awaiting Score
Stevenson Away
Wenatchee Away Awaiting Score
Redmond Away Lost 60-25
Newport (Newport) Away
Bishop Blanchet Away Lost 37-32
Shadle Park Away Lost 57-21
Pullman Away Lost 65-43
Seattle Academy Away Lost 47-8
Rogers (Puyallup) Away Lost 67-56
Enumclaw Away Lost 56-42
Thomas Jefferson Away Awaiting Score
Todd Beamer Away Lost 70-64
Hazen Away Lost 57-38
  officials confirmed
Kent Meridian Away Awaiting Score
Mount Rainier Away Lost 52-49
Kentlake Away Lost 40-38
Napavine Away Awaiting Score
Adna Away Lost 68-62
Mossyrock Away Lost 73-27
Kalama Away Lost 59-48
Toutle Lake Away Lost 54-45
Eatonville Away Lost 66-35
Tumwater Away Lost 69-60
Firm Foundation Away Lost 55-45
Tyee Away Lost 77-70
Newport (Newport) Away Lost 74-38
Summit Sierra Away Awaiting Score
Post Falls, ID Away Awaiting Score
Gonzaga Preparatory School Away Lost 71-18
Mount Si Away
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Issaquah Away Lost 59-53
Ingraham Away Lost 64-62
Franklin Away Awaiting Score
Cleveland Away Awaiting Score
North Kitsap Away Lost 98-67
  Waverley College High School (Australia)
Lakewood Away Lost 66-63
Central Valley Away Lost 60-58
University Away Lost 69-58
Okanogan Away Lost 73-67
Rogers (Spokane) Away Lost 64-60
Sammamish Away Lost 71-36
  Lower Gym
Burlington-Edison Away Lost 59-55
Lynden Away Lost 67-49
Puget Sound Advent Away Lost 57-45
Mount Rainier Lutheran Away Lost 73-52
Auburn Mountainview Away Lost 56-46
Waterville-Mansfield Away Lost 58-50
Tonasket Away Awaiting Score
Cascade Away Lost 67-47
Chiawana Away Lost 57-29
Eastmont Away Awaiting Score
Northwest Christian (Colbert) Away Awaiting Score
Seattle Prep. Away Lost 53-38
Mt. Spokane Away Lost 66-64
Grandview Away Awaiting Score
Friday
Seaside, OR Away Awaiting Score
Seaside, OR Away Awaiting Score
Mt. Tahoma-V Away 10:30 AM
  Rescheduled for Sun, Jan 15
La Conner-V Away LHS 2:30 PM
North Thurston-FR Away NTHS 2:30 PM
Kentwood-C Away KWHS 3:15 PM
  Time Change
Gig Harbor-C Away GHAUX 3:30 PM
  Aux Gym
Bonney Lake-C Away BLHS 3:30 PM
River Ridge-C Away RRHS 3:30 PM
Renton-C Away RHS 3:30 PM
Tyee-C Away Tyee 3:30 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-JV Away CPCHS 3:30 PM
White River-C Away 3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce-C Away FPHS 3:30 PM
Evergreen-C Away EVCampus 3:30 PM
Kings-C Away KGarden 3:30 PM
North Thurston-JV Away NTHS 4:00 PM
Sehome-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Sat, Dec 16
Nooksack Valley-C Away NVHS 4:00 PM
Davis-JV Away DavAux 4:00 PM
Wenatchee-JV Away WHS SG 4:00 PM
Eisenhower-JV Away IKE 4:00 PM
Pullman-FR Away PHSAux 4:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-FR Away EVMS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon-C Away MVHS 4:00 PM
Jackson-C Away JksnHS 4:00 PM
Lake Stevens-C Away CavMH 4:00 PM
Shorecrest-C Away ShcstHS 4:00 PM
Meadowdale-C Away MdlHS 4:00 PM
Stanwood-C Away StanHS 4:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell-C Away MGHS 4:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-C Away EWHS 4:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)-JV Away 4:00 PM
La Center-C Away LCHS 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-FR Away LCHS 4:00 PM
Chewelah-JV Away CHEW 4:00 PM
Colville-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM
Deer Park-JV Away DPHS 4:00 PM
Hanford-JV Away Hanford 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-JV Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-C Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Columbia River-C Away CRHS 4:00 PM
Sumner-C Away SHS 4:00 PM
Madison, OR-C Away 4:00 PM
Lummi Nation-JV Away LHS 4:00 PM
Mark Morris-C Away 4:00 PM
O'Dea-C Away ODeaBish 4:00 PM
Kennewick-JV Away Kennewic 4:00 PM
Woodland-C Away WHS 4:00 PM
Bear Creek-JV Away BCS 4:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-C Away CWA 4:00 PM
La Conner-JV Away (Middle Sch) 4:00 PM
Clarkston-FR Away CLKHS 4:00 PM
Eastlake-JV Away EstlkHS 4:10 PM
North Creek-JV Away NCHS 4:10 PM
Wapato-JV Away WHS 4:15 PM
Selah-JV Away SHS 4:15 PM
Prosser-JV Away PHS 4:15 PM
Ellensburg-JV Away EHS 4:15 PM
Quincy-JV Away QJH 4:15 PM
Redmond-JV Away RdmndHS 4:15 PM
Chelan-JV Away CHS 4:15 PM
Ferndale-JV Away FHS 4:30 PM
Ferndale-C Away FHS 4:30 PM
Friday Harbor-V Away FHHS 4:30 PM
Orcas Island-V Away OIHS 4:30 PM
Vashon Island-JV Away VIHS 4:30 PM
Skyview-JV Away SHS 4:30 PM
Bridgeport-JV Away BPHS 4:30 PM
Manson-JV Away MHS 4:30 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 4:45 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away GHHS 5:00 PM
Inglemoor-JV Away Inglemr 5:00 PM
Skyline-JV Away SkylnHS 5:00 PM
Mercer Island-JV Away MIHS 5:00 PM
Kings-JV Away KGarden 5:00 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away CHS 5:00 PM
Bellevue Christian-JV Away 5:00 PM
Raymond-C Away RHS 5:00 PM
Willapa Valley-C Away WVHS 5:00 PM
Summit Olympus-V Away 5:00 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away CKHS 5:15 PM
Capital-JV Away CapHS 5:15 PM
Central Kitsap-C Away CKMS 5:15 PM
Capital-C Away CapHS 5:15 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away MTHS 5:15 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away BLHS 5:15 PM
Bethel-JV Away BHS 5:15 PM
Lincoln-JV Away LHS 5:15 PM
Mt. Tahoma-C Away MTHS 5:15 PM
Bethel-C Away BHS 5:15 PM
Lincoln-C Away LHS 5:15 PM
Clover Park-JV Away ClovPkHS 5:15 PM
Renton-JV Away RHS 5:15 PM
River Ridge-JV Away RRHS 5:15 PM
Tyee-JV Away Tyee 5:15 PM
Clover Park-C Away ClovPkHS 5:15 PM
White River-JV Away WhtRvrHS 5:15 PM
Franklin Pierce-JV Away FPHS 5:15 PM
Foss-JV Away FossHS 5:15 PM
Evergreen-JV Away EVCampus 5:15 PM
Klahowya-JV Away KSS 5:15 PM
North Mason-JV Away NMHS 5:15 PM
Foss-C Away FossHS 5:15 PM
North Mason-C Away Comm Gym 5:15 PM
Chief Leschi-JV Away CLHS 5:30 PM
Tulalip Heritage-V Away THHS 5:30 PM
Pullman-JV Away PHSAux 5:30 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-JV Away EVMS 5:30 PM
La Center-JV Away LCHS 5:30 PM
Interlake-JV Away IHS 5:30 PM
Sammamish-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away AHS 5:30 PM
Chiawana-JV Away Chiawana 5:30 PM
Kennewick-C Away Kennewic 5:30 PM
  Var & C-team Traveling Together
Centralia-JV Away CHS 5:30 PM
Centralia-C Away CMS 5:30 PM
R A Long-JV Away RAL 5:30 PM
R A Long-C Away MMS 5:30 PM
Hanford-FR Away Hanford 5:30 PM
Woodland-JV Away WHS 5:30 PM
Kamiakin-FR Away Kamiakin 5:30 PM
Heritage-JV Away HHS 5:30 PM
Sumner-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Olympia-JV Away OLY HS 5:30 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 5:30 PM
Olympia-C Away OLY HS 5:30 PM
South Kitsap-C Away SKHS 5:30 PM
Madison, OR-JV Away 5:30 PM
Tigard, OR-JV Away 5:30 PM
Tigard, OR-C Away 5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-JV Away LCHS 5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-C Away LCHS 5:30 PM
Franklin-JV Away FHS 5:30 PM
Garfield-JV Away GarfldHS 5:30 PM
Lakeside-JV Away LKSD 5:30 PM
Cleveland-JV Away CHS 5:30 PM
Nathan Hale-JV Away NH 5:30 PM
Bishop Blanchet-JV Away BBHS 5:30 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away 5:30 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away KMHS 5:30 PM
Aberdeen-C Away AHS 5:30 PM
  AUX GYM
Kennewick-FR Away Kennewic 5:30 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVHS 5:40 PM
Mount Vernon-JV Away MVHS 5:40 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 5:40 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away LSHS 5:40 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away ShcstHS 5:40 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away MdlHS 5:40 PM
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 5:40 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MGHS 5:40 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away EWHS 5:40 PM
Oak Harbor-JV Away OHHS 5:40 PM
Oak Harbor-C Away OHHS 5:40 PM
North Thurston-C Away NTHS 5:45 PM
Life Christian Acad.-JV Away LCA HS 5:45 PM
Raymond-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Willapa Valley-JV Away WVHS 5:45 PM
Davis-FR Away DavAux 5:45 PM
Wenatchee-FR Away WHS SG 5:45 PM
Eisenhower-FR Away IKE 5:45 PM
Davis-C Away FMS 5:45 PM
Eisenhower-C Away (Wilson MS) 5:45 PM
Wapato-C Away WHS 5:45 PM
Selah-C Away SHS 5:45 PM
Prosser-C Away PHS 5:45 PM
Ellensburg-C Away EHS 5:45 PM
Quincy-C Away QJH 5:45 PM
Sequim-JV Away SHS 5:45 PM
Port Angeles-JV Away PAHS 5:45 PM
Port Townsend-JV Away PTHS 5:45 PM
Chewelah-V Away CHEW 5:45 PM
Colville-V Away CHS 5:45 PM
Deer Park-V Away DPHS 5:45 PM
Port Angeles-C Away PAHS 5:45 PM
O\'Dea-JV Away ODeaBish 5:45 PM
Sequim-C Away SHS 5:45 PM
Morton-White Pass-C Away 5:45 PM
  at Morton
Meridian-JV Away MHS 6:00 PM
Sehome-C Away 6:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Sat, Dec 16
Friday Harbor-JV Away FHHS 6:00 PM
Orcas Island-JV Away OIHS 6:00 PM
Vashon Island-V Away VIHS 6:00 PM
Chelan-C Away CHS 6:00 PM
Entiat-JV Away EHS 6:00 PM
Bridgeport-C Away 6:00 PM
Hanford-C Away CJMS 6:15 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away CKHS 7:00 PM
Capital-V Away CapHS 7:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away CPCHS 7:00 PM
Kings-V Away KHS 7:00 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away CLHS 7:00 PM
Life Christian Acad.-V Away LCA HS 7:00 PM
Raymond-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Willapa Valley-V Away WVHS 7:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away MTHS 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away BLHS 7:00 PM
Bethel-V Away BHS 7:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away LHS 7:00 PM
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 7:00 PM
Sumner-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Olympia-V Away OLY HS 7:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 7:00 PM
Lummi Nation-V Away LHS 7:00 PM
Pullman-V Away PHSMain 7:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away EVSpok 7:00 PM
Mariner-C Away 7:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Jan 8
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 7:00 PM
Renton-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Tyee-V Away Tyee 7:00 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 7:00 PM
Foss-V Away FossHS 7:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away EVCampus 7:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)-V Away CPCMLT 7:00 PM
Aberdeen-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
Centralia-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
North Mason-V Away NMHS 7:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away KSS 7:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 7:00 PM
Woodland-V Away WHS 7:00 PM
Heritage-V Away 7:00 PM
Tigard, OR-V Away 7:00 PM
Mark Morris-V Away 7:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away KMHS 7:00 PM
Elma-C Away EHS 7:00 PM
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 7:00 PM
Chewelah-C Away CHEW 7:00 PM
Deer Park-C Away DPHS 7:00 PM
North Thurston-V Away NTHS 7:15 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 7:15 PM
Sehome-V Away SHS 7:15 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShcstHS 7:15 PM
Meadowdale-V Away MdlHS 7:15 PM
Stanwood-V Away StanHS 7:15 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MGHS 7:15 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EWHS 7:15 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 7:15 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away MVHS 7:15 PM
  Band
Jackson-V Away JksnHS 7:15 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 7:15 PM
Wapato-V Away WHS 7:15 PM
Selah-V Away SHS 7:15 PM
Prosser-V Away PHS 7:15 PM
Ellensburg-V Away EHS 7:15 PM
Quincy-V Away QUI 7:15 PM
Port Angeles-V Away PAHS 7:15 PM
Sequim-V Away SHS 7:15 PM
Port Townsend-V Away PTHS 7:15 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away LCHS 7:15 PM
Chelan-V Away CHS 7:15 PM
Madison, OR-V Away 7:15 PM
Ferndale-V Away FHS 7:30 PM
Meridian-V Away MHS 7:30 PM
  White Out
Davis-V Away Davis 7:30 PM
Wenatchee-V Away WEN 7:30 PM
Eisenhower-V Away IKE 7:30 PM
Grace Academy-V Away Grace 7:30 PM
Eastlake-V Away EstlkHS 7:30 PM
North Creek-V Away NCHS 7:30 PM
Bridgeport-V Away BPHS 7:30 PM
Soap Lake-V Away SLHS 7:30 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 7:30 PM
O\'Dea-V Away ODeaBish 7:30 PM
Redmond-V Away RdmndHS 7:30 PM
Hanford-V Away Hanford 7:30 PM
Kennewick-V Away Kennewic 7:30 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 7:30 PM
Chiawana-V Away Chiawana 7:30 PM
Skyview-V Away SHS 7:30 PM
Riverside Christian-V Away RCS 7:30 PM
Entiat-V Away EHS 7:30 PM
Harrington-V Away 7:30 PM
Bear Creek-V Away BCS 7:30 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 8:00 PM
Bellevue Christian-V Away 8:00 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CHS 8:00 PM
Kamiak-V Away KamHS 8:00 PM
Inglemoor-V Away Inglemr 8:00 PM
Skyline-V Away SkylnHS 8:00 PM
Mercer Island-V Away MIHS 8:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Lakeside (9 Mile)-V Away (EWU) 8:00 PM
Franklin-V Away FHS 8:30 PM
Garfield-V Away GarfldHS 8:30 PM
Lakeside-V Away LKSD 8:30 PM
Cleveland-V Away CHS 8:30 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away NH 8:30 PM
Bishop Blanchet-V Away BBHS 8:30 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 8:30 PM
Sammamish-V Away SHS 8:30 PM
Saturday
Seaside, OR-V Away
Seaside, OR-V Away
Zillah-V Away
Zillah-JV Away
Zillah-C Away
Hazen-C Away Hazen 9:30 AM
  playing before the quad games.
Mead-FR Away Mead 11:00 AM
Sehome-C Away SHS 11:00 AM
Northwest-C Away 11:15 AM
Sultan-C Away SHS 12:00 PM
Post Falls, ID-C Away PFHS 12:00 PM
Rainier Beach-C Away RBHS 12:00 PM
Inglemoor-C Away Inglemr 12:00 PM
Juanita-C Away Juanita 12:15 PM
Hazen-JV Away Hazen 12:30 PM
  Quad Game
Thomas Jefferson-C Away TJHS 12:30 PM
Sehome-JV Away SHS 12:30 PM
Kellogg, ID-JV Away (Kellogg HS) 12:45 PM
Darrington-V Away DHS 1:00 PM
Foster-C Away Foster 1:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-JV Away 1:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-C Away AMHS 1:00 PM
Skyline-C Away SkylnHS 1:00 PM
Seattle Prep.-C Away McHugh 1:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-C Away LHS 1:00 PM
Sultan-JV Away 1:15 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-FR Away EVSpok 1:30 PM
Juanita-JV Away Juanita 1:45 PM
Mead-JV Away Mead 2:00 PM
Camas-C Away CHS 2:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet-C Away BBHS 2:00 PM
Wenatchee-C Away WEN 2:15 PM
Walla Walla-C Away WallaWal 2:15 PM
  Big Gym
Ballard-C Away BallrdHS 2:30 PM
Lake Roosevelt-JV Away 2:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Jan 19
Southridge-C Away Southrid 2:30 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away 2:30 PM
Sultan-V Away SHS 2:45 PM
Foster-JV Away Foster 2:45 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-FR Away WVSpok 3:00 PM
Coupeville-V Away CHS 3:00 PM
Taholah-JV Away 3:00 PM
Timberlake, ID-JV Away 3:00 PM
Bainbridge-JV Away BainbrHS 3:00 PM
  Game 1 of 2 \"Sibling Rivalry Game\"
Lincoln-JV Away LHS 3:00 PM
Lincoln-C Away LHS 3:00 PM
Darrington-JV Away DHS 3:00 PM
Summit Olympus-V Away 3:00 PM
Juanita-V Away Juanita 3:15 PM
Hazen-V Away Hazen 3:30 PM
  Quad Game/officials confirmed
Tahoma-JV Away Tahoma 3:30 PM
  Auxiliary Gym
Steilacoom-C Away StlcmHS 3:30 PM
Interlake-C Away IHS 3:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-JV Away TJHS 3:45 PM
Kentlake-C Away KLHS 3:45 PM
Kent Meridian-C Away KMHS 3:45 PM
Todd Beamer-C Away ToddBmr 3:45 PM
Auburn Mountainview-C Away AMHS 3:45 PM
Auburn Riverside-C Away ARHS 3:45 PM
Moses Lake-JV Away MLHS 4:00 PM
Wenatchee-JV Away WEN 4:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 4:00 PM
Meadowdale-C Away MdlHS 4:00 PM
Meridian-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Sat, Jan 6
Emerald Ridge-C Away ERHS 4:00 PM
Southridge-JV Away Southrid 4:00 PM
Winlock-JV Away (WHS) 4:00 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away WallaWal 4:00 PM
  Large Gym this year
Pasco-JV Away Pasco 4:00 PM
Kennewick-JV Away Kennewic 4:00 PM
Winlock-C Away (WMS) 4:00 PM
Wapato-JV Away WHS 4:15 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EVYak 4:15 PM
Ephrata-JV Away EPH HS 4:15 PM
Grandview-JV Away GRDV 4:15 PM
Toppenish-JV Away THS 4:15 PM
Ballard-JV Away BallrdHS 4:15 PM
Omak-JV Away Omak HS 4:15 PM
Lynden Christian-JV Away LCHS 4:15 PM
Kellogg, ID-V Away (Kellogg HS) 4:15 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away WVSpok 4:30 PM
Coupeville-JV Away CHS 4:45 PM
Interlake-JV Away IHS 5:00 PM
Quilcene-V Away QHS 5:00 PM
Kittitas-C Away KHS 5:00 PM
White River-JV Away WhtRvrHS 5:15 PM
Australia Exhibition Team Away MTHS 5:15 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away StlcmHS 5:15 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 5:30 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away KMHS 5:30 PM
Todd Beamer-JV Away ToddBmr 5:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview-JV Away AMHS 5:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 5:30 PM
Winlock-V Away (WHS) 5:30 PM
Lake Roosevelt-V Away 5:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Jan 19
Emerald Ridge-JV Away ERHS 5:30 PM
Pasco-C Away Pasco 5:30 PM
Kennewick-C Away Kennewic 5:30 PM
Pasco-FR Away Pasco 5:30 PM
Kennewick-FR Away Kennewic 5:30 PM
Southridge-FR Away Southrid 5:30 PM
Tenino-JV Away THS 5:30 PM
Stevenson-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Evergreen-JV Away EHS 5:30 PM
Evergreen-C Away EHS 5:30 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 5:30 PM
Union -C Away UHS 5:30 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away MdlHS 5:40 PM
Woodinville-JV Away Woodinvl 5:40 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Arlington-C Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVHS 5:40 PM
Moses Lake-FR Away MLHS 5:45 PM
Wenatchee-FR Away WHS SG 5:45 PM
Moses Lake-C Away MLHS 5:45 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-C Away WVFC 5:45 PM
Wapato-C Away WHS 5:45 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-C Away EVYak 5:45 PM
Ephrata-C Away EHS PAC 5:45 PM
Grandview-C Away GMS 5:45 PM
Toppenish-C Away THS 5:45 PM
Rainier-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Walla Walla-FR Away WallaWal 5:45 PM
Lynden Christian-V Away LCHS 6:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 6:00 PM
Ballard-V Away BallrdHS 6:00 PM
Taholah-V Away 6:00 PM
  Taholah High School
Omak-C Away Omak HS 6:00 PM
Timberlake, ID-V Away 6:00 PM
Tumwater-JV Away THS 6:30 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 6:45 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 7:00 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away ToddBmr 7:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 7:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 7:00 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 7:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away KMHS 7:00 PM
Tahoma-V Away Tahoma 7:00 PM
Rainier-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Steilacoom-V Away StlcmHS 7:00 PM
Union -V Away UHS 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away ERHS 7:00 PM
Tenino-V Away THS 7:00 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 7:00 PM
Australia Exhibition Team Away MTHS 7:00 PM
Stevenson-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 7:15 PM
Wapato-V Away WHS 7:15 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EVYak 7:15 PM
Ephrata-V Away EPH HS 7:15 PM
Grandview-V Away GRDV 7:15 PM
Toppenish-V Away AJ Strom 7:15 PM
Meadowdale-V Away MdlHS 7:15 PM
Woodinville-V Away Woodinvl 7:15 PM
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:15 PM
Moses Lake-V Away MLHS 7:30 PM
Wenatchee-V Away WEN 7:30 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 7:30 PM
Mead-V Away Mead 7:30 PM
  Catmania
Omak-V Away Omak HS 7:30 PM
Pasco-V Away Pasco 7:30 PM
Walla Walla-V Away WallaWal 7:30 PM
Kennewick-V Away Kennewic 7:30 PM
Southridge-V Away Southrid 7:30 PM
Tumwater-V Away THS 7:45 PM