1A
2A
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball   Tennis   Track
League: School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Golf
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Coaching Staff

Monday
Curtis-V Away CBGC 1:30 PM
Foss-V Away MP GC 2:45 PM
Woodinville-V Away EchoGC 3:00 PM
Bellevue-V Away Overlake 3:00 PM
Kentlake-V Away JadeGrn 3:00 PM
Prairie-V Away 3:00 PM
Kentwood-V Away MV GC 3:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away SpanGC 3:15 PM
Issaquah-V Away Snoqualm 3:15 PM
Interlake-V Away OShanter 3:15 PM
Clover Park-V Away TacG&C 3:15 PM
Washougal-V Away OHGCC 3:30 PM
Ridgefield-V Away TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
Ridgefield-V Away TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
Aberdeen-V Away 3:30 PM
Rochester-V Away RGC 3:30 PM
Black Hills-V Away TVGC 3:30 PM
Bishop Blanchet-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
West Seattle-V Away WestSea 3:30 PM
Kalama-V Away LRGC 3:30 PM
Mt. Si-JV Away MtSiGC 3:30 PM
Bellevue-JV Away BellvGC 4:00 PM
Tuesday
South Kitsap-V Away TLGC 2:45 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away HCGC 2:45 PM
Lincoln-V Away Allenmoo 2:45 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away MP GC 2:45 PM
Lindbergh-V Away Maplewd 2:55 PM
Renton-V Away Maplewd 2:55 PM
Sumner-V Away LindenGC 3:00 PM
Bellarmine-V Away Fircr GC 3:00 PM
Lake Washington-V Away BellvGC 3:00 PM
Redmond-V Away BearCrkC 3:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away RvrbndGC 3:00 PM
Battle Ground-V Away CedarsGC 3:00 PM
Skyline-V Away Plateau 3:00 PM
  practice match
Puyallup-V Away High Ced 3:15 PM
Bothell-V Away MCCC 3:15 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away SpanGC 3:15 PM
Kentridge-V Away FairGolf 3:15 PM
Fife-V Away NorSh 3:15 PM
Tahoma-V Away DrdsGln 3:15 PM
Hockinson-V Away CedarsGC 3:30 PM
R A Long-V Away MVGC 3:30 PM
Columbia River-V Away LewisR 3:30 PM
Roosevelt-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
Garfield-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away WestSea 3:30 PM
La Center-V Away TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
Kalama-V Away LRGC 3:30 PM
Elma-V Away OaksGC 3:30 PM
Foster-V Away FostGolf 3:30 PM
Wednesday
Prairie Invitational Away CedSalCk 8:00 AM
Prairie Invite Away 9:00 AM
Mercer Island-V Away Twin Riv 2:45 PM
  earlier start time (instead of 3:30 pm)
Hazen-V Away Maplewd 2:55 PM
  First Tee Off Time is scheuled for 2:56
Sammamish-V Away BellvGC 3:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away GlenAcre 3:15 PM
Kentwood-V Away MV GC 3:15 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away RvrbndGC 3:15 PM
Washington-V Away Brook 3:15 PM
Orting-V Away HC 3:15 PM
Tumwater-V Away TVGC 3:30 PM
Rochester-V Away RGC 3:30 PM
W F West-V Away NVGC 3:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
Franklin-V Away WestSea 3:30 PM
Thursday
Enumclaw-V Away EnmGolfC 2:15 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away Aub GC 2:15 PM
Stadium-V Away N. Shore 2:45 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away HCGC 2:45 PM
Liberty-V Away Maplewd 2:55 PM
Mt. Si-V Away MtSiGC 3:00 PM
Eastlake-V Away Sahalee 3:00 PM
Lake Washington-V Away BellvGC 3:00 PM
Battle Ground-V Away CedarsGC 3:00 PM
Camas-V Away CamasMds 3:00 PM
Kelso-V Away 3RGC 3:00 PM
Hudson's Bay-V Away HeronGC 3:00 PM
Covington Cup #3 Away FairGolf 3:00 PM
Skyline-JV Away Plateau 3:10 PM
Puyallup-V Away High Ced 3:15 PM
Curtis-V Away MP GC 3:15 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away LipomaGC 3:15 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away SpanGC 3:15 PM
Bothell-V Away MCCC 3:15 PM
Bethel-V Away Classic 3:15 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away Brook 3:15 PM
Steilacoom-V Away HomeGC 3:15 PM
Lakes-V Away Oakbrook 3:30 PM
R A Long-V Away MVGC 3:30 PM
Ridgefield-V Away TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
Bainbridge-V Away Wingpt 3:30 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away WestSea 3:30 PM
Cleveland-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
  JV match Rainier Beach V. Garfield
Hoquiam-V Away HGC 3:30 PM
La Center-V Away TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
Elma-V Away OaksGC 3:30 PM
Redmond-JV Away BearCrkC 4:00 PM
Friday
Mark Morris-V Away MVGC 3:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away WestSea 3:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
  Back 9 Play Only
Lakeside-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM


Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy