League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Sultan
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Basketball
Cascade -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp2050
Kings2031
Cedarcrest2151
Granite Falls1123
Cedar Pk Chr Bo1233
South Whidbey1233
Sultan0307


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Dec 12
Final
Scored By: Cassie.Snyder
36Cedarcrest
62Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Todd.Lundberg
44Kings
38Cedar Pk Chr Bo *


Final
Scored By: Scott.Sifferman
43South Whidbey
28Sultan *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Kearns
44Granite Falls
38Vashon Island *


Friday, Dec 15
5:00 PM
Sultan
Kings *


KHS
5:15 PM
Archbishop Murp
Cedar Pk Chr Bo *


CPCHS
6:30 PM
South Whidbey
Bellevue Chr *


6:30 PM
Granite Falls
Cedarcrest *


CHS
Saturday, Dec 16
6:45 PM
Interlake
Cedarcrest *


CHS
7:15 PM
Granite Falls
Bellingham *


BHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Sultan Opponent  
Sat, Nov 25 BCS Jamboree
Tue, Nov 28 Sultan 20 Bear Creek 39
Wed, Nov 29 Sultan 11 Interlake 54
* Tue, Dec 5 Sultan 49 Granite Falls 67
Thu, Dec 7 Sultan 16 La Conner 60
* Fri, Dec 8 Sultan 23 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 49
Sat, Dec 9 Sultan 41 Annie Wright 59
* Tue, Dec 12 Sultan 28 South Whidbey 43

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Dec 15 Kings
5:00 PM Away KHS
Tue, Dec 19 Vashon Island
5:00 PM Home SHS
* Wed, Jan 3 Archbishop Murphy
6:45 PM Home SHS
* Fri, Jan 5 Cedarcrest
6:30 PM Home SHS
        SYB Night
* Fri, Jan 12 South Whidbey
6:45 PM Away SWHS
Sat, Jan 13 Northwest
7:00 PM Away
* Tue, Jan 16 Kings
6:45 PM Home SHS
Thu, Jan 18 Forest Ridge
6:45 PM Home SHS
* Fri, Jan 19 Granite Falls
6:30 PM Home SHS
* Tue, Jan 23 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
6:45 PM Away CPCHS
Sat, Jan 27 Darrington
6:30 PM Home SHS
* Tue, Jan 30 Cedarcrest
6:45 PM Away CHS
* Fri, Feb 2 Archbishop Murphy
6:30 PM Away AMHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 13 - Feb 171A Bi-District at Mountlake Terrace High School
 

Practice Schedule 2017-2018

Oct 12, 2017 6:50 PM

Click HERE to view the practice schedule.

Spirit Wear 2017-2018

Oct 31, 2017 1:48 PM

Click HERE to go to the H&L Sports Online store.


Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy