League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Softball
Cascade -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Cedar Pk Chr Bo0000
Cedarcrest0000
Granite Falls0000
South Whidbey0000
Sultan0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Softball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Mar 10 Lakewood
12:00 PM Home CHS
Tue, Mar 13 Redmond
4:00 PM Home CHS
Thu, Mar 15 Liberty
4:00 PM Home CHS
Sat, Mar 24 Lynden
12:00 PM Home CHS
* Tue, Mar 27 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Thu, Mar 29 Granite Falls
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Tue, Apr 3 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Away AMHS
* Thu, Apr 5 Sultan
4:00 PM Away SHS
* Tue, Apr 10 South Whidbey
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Thu, Apr 12 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Tue, Apr 17 Granite Falls
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Thu, Apr 19 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Away AMHS
* Mon, Apr 23 Sultan
4:00 PM Away SHS
* Wed, Apr 25 South Whidbey
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Mon, Apr 30 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
4:00 PM Away CPCHS
* Wed, May 2 Granite Falls
4:00 PM Away GFHS
* Fri, May 4 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Tue, May 8 Sultan
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Thu, May 10 South Whidbey
4:00 PM Away SWHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 12 - May 182A District at Janicki Fields
 

Post Title

May 24, 2017 10:39 AM

2017 CASCADE CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS

2017 DISTRICT 1/2 2A 3rd PLACE

I couldnt be any prouder of this group of young ladies. They have pulled together to do something great this season and leave a benchmark for future Redwolf fastpitch teams to strive for.

Look out Yakima the Redwolves are coming and they are out to win!!!!

CASCADE CONFERENCE ALL LEAGUE


OFFENSIVE PLAYER OF THE YEAR ELAINE TOWNLEY

1ST TEAM

MADDIE NIXON

MICHAELA CARTER

MORGAN BROWN

2ND TEAM

KARLIE FOX

SYDNEY BECKETT

CASSIDY DERIEG


Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy