League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Girls Track
Cascade -
 WLT
Kings100
South Whidbey100
Cedarcrest110
Archbishop Murp000
Granite Falls000
Cedar Pk Chr Bo010
Sultan010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Apr 19
Final
Scored By: Mark.Eager
26Sultan
100Kings
34Cedar Pk Chr Bo
103South Whidbey *


 
Lakewood
Granite Falls
Archbishop Murp
Cedarcrest *


CHS
Saturday, Apr 21
Time TBD
Northwest Chr
Mt Rainier Luth
Lynden Chr
Kings *


Woolsey
10:00 AM
Eason Invitational
Woodinville
Wilson
W Valley (Spk)
Timberline
Sunnyside
Stanwood
Squalicum
Spanaway Lake
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Mariner
Kentlake
Kamiak
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Glacier Peak
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Decatur
Chief Leschi
Chelan
Cedarcrest
Cascade
Burlington-Ed
Bonney Lake
Bellevue
Archbishop Murp
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Thu, Mar 15 Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 22 Cedarcrest 84 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 50
* Thu, Mar 29 Cedarcrest 60 South Whidbey 76
Sat, Mar 31 Holder Relays
Cedarcrest Eisenhower (Host)
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Selah
Sultan
Toppenish
Sat, Apr 7 Birger Solberg Invitational
* Thu, Apr 12 Cedarcrest 106 Kings (Host) 101
Archbishop Murphy 41
Sultan 18

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 19
Cedarcrest (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Granite Falls
Lakewood
4:00 PM Home CHS
Sat, Apr 21 Eason Invitational
Snohomish (Host)
10:00 AM Away VetMemSt
* Thu, Apr 26
Granite Falls (Host)
Cedarcrest
Kings
4:00 PM Away GFHS
Fri, Apr 27 Liberty Distance Twighlight
Liberty (Host)
Cedarcrest
Kings
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
5:00 PM Away LbrtyHS
Thu, May 3 Cascade Conference Championships
Cedarcrest (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls
Kings
Sultan
South Whidbey
4:00 PM Home CHS
Fri, May 4 Last Chance Meet
Granite Falls (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Cedarcrest
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Kings
Sultan
South Whidbey
4:00 PM Away GFHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 9, 12:00 AM
May 11, 12:00 AM
2A South Meet at Cedarcrest High School
 May 16, 4:30 PM
May 18, 4:30 PM
2A District Track Meet at Lakewood High School
 May 24, 12:00 AMState Day 1 at Mt. Tahoma High School
 May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
2A State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 May 25, 12:00 AMState Day 2 at Mt. Tahoma High School
 May 26, 12:00 AMState Day 3 at Mt. Tahoma High School
 May 26, 12:00 AM2A State Track at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy