League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Cross Country
Cascade -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Cedar Pk Chr Bo0000
Cedarcrest0000
Granite Falls0000
Kings0000
South Whidbey0000
Sultan0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Sep 23
Time TBD
Vashon Island
Tahoma
Selah
Sammamish
Port Angeles
North Central
Mt. Spokane
Monroe
Lynnwood
Lakeside
Kingston
Kent Meridian
Kamiakin
Holy Names Acad
Hazen
Glacier Peak
Everett
Cedar Pk Chr Bo
Cascade
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Bainbridge
Bellevue *


11:00 AM
Pasco
Moses Lake
Marysville-Get
Eastmont
Cedarcrest
Wenatchee *


WWPP
4:00 PM
King's Invite
Marysville-Pil
Chief Leschi
Chelan
Cashmere
Kings *


KHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 6 Cedarcrest 37 Granite Falls (Host) NS
Archbishop Murphy 69
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Kings 50
Sultan NS
South Whidbey 71
Sat, Sep 9 Tahoma High School Invite
Cedarcrest NS Tahoma (Host) NS
Granite Falls NS
Juanita NS
Kingston NS
Kennedy Catholic NS
Port Townsend NS
Seattle Christian NS
Sumner NS
Spanaway Lake NS
Sat, Sep 16 Apple Ridge Invite

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 23 Wenatchee Invitational
Wenatchee (Host)
Cedarcrest
Eastmont
Marysville-Getchell
Moses Lake
Pasco
11:00 AM Away WWPP
        More Info
* Thu, Oct 5
South Whidbey (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Cedarcrest
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls
Kings
Sultan
4:00 PM Away SWHS
* Wed, Oct 11
Kings (Host)
Cedarcrest
South Whidbey
4:00 PM Away KHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 19, 4:00 PMCascade Conference Championships at Blue Heron Golf Course
 Oct 28, 12:00 AM2A District Cross Country at South Whidbey High School
 Nov 4, 12:00 AM2A State Cross Country at Sun Willows Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy