League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Baseball
Cascade -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Cedar Pk Chr Bo132195
Archbishop Murp122175
Cedarcrest104127
South Whidbey691013
Kings69814
Sultan312414
Granite Falls113218


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, May 25
7:00 PM
Cedar Pk Chr Bo
Freeman *


YCS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
* Fri, Mar 16 Cedarcrest 14 Granite Falls 0
Sat, Mar 17 Cedarcrest 6 Lynden 4
* Mon, Mar 19 Cedarcrest 15 Granite Falls 1
* Wed, Mar 21 Cedarcrest 2 Archbishop Murphy 7
Sat, Mar 24 Cedarcrest 10 Sammamish 6
* Mon, Mar 26 Cedarcrest 14 Kings 2
* Wed, Mar 28 Cedarcrest 7 Kings 0
Fri, Mar 30 Cedarcrest 2 Anacortes 4
Mon, Apr 2 Cedarcrest Mariner
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Fri, Apr 6 Cedarcrest 0 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 1
Sat, Apr 7 Cedarcrest 6 Coupeville 7
* Tue, Apr 10 Cedarcrest 15 South Whidbey 5
* Wed, Apr 11 Cedarcrest 15 Granite Falls 2
* Thu, Apr 12 Cedarcrest 3 South Whidbey 1
Sat, Apr 14 Cedarcrest Nathan Hale
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Wed, Apr 18 Cedarcrest 8 Sultan 0
* Wed, Apr 18 Cedarcrest 12 Sultan 3
* Fri, Apr 20 Cedarcrest 2 Archbishop Murphy 6
* Mon, Apr 23 Cedarcrest 3 Archbishop Murphy 2
* Wed, Apr 25 Cedarcrest 0 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 1 - May 122A District at Daniels Field & Volunteer Park, Anacortes
  Wed, May 2 Liberty Lost 3-1
May 19 - May 262A State at Yakima County Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy