League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Listing report 2.18
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Track
Cascade -
 WLT
Archbishop Murp000
Cedar Pk Chr Bo000
Cedarcrest000
Granite Falls000
Kings000
South Whidbey000
Sultan000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Mar 15 Cedarcrest High School Jamboree
Cedarcrest (Host)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls
Sultan
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Thu, Mar 22 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
4:00 PM Home CHS
* Thu, Mar 29 South Whidbey
4:00 PM Away SWHS
Sat, Mar 31 Holder Relays
Eisenhower (Host)
Cedarcrest
East Valley (Yakima)
Kent Meridian
Selah
Toppenish
Wapato
Away Zaepfel
Sat, Apr 7 Birger Solberg Invitational
Sehome (Host)
10:00 AM Away Civic
* Thu, Apr 12
Kings (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Cedarcrest
Sultan
4:00 PM Away KHS
* Thu, Apr 19
Cedarcrest (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Granite Falls
Lakewood
4:00 PM Home CHS
Sat, Apr 21 Eason Invitational
Snohomish (Host)
Away VetMemSt
* Thu, Apr 26
Granite Falls (Host)
Cedarcrest
Kings
4:00 PM Away GFHS
Fri, Apr 27 Liberty Distance Twilight
Liberty (Host)
5:00 PM Away LbrtyHS
Sat, Apr 28 Shoreline Invitational
Shorewood (Host)
Cedarcrest
Kingston
Mountlake Terrace
Woodinville
9:00 AM Away ShrlnStd
Thu, May 3 Cascade Conference Championships
Cedarcrest (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls
Kings
Sultan
South Whidbey
4:00 PM Home CHS
Fri, May 4 Last Chance Meet
Granite Falls (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Cedarcrest
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Kings
Sultan
South Whidbey
4:00 PM Away GFHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 11, 4:00 PM2A Sno-King Sub Districts at Cedarcrest High School
 May 16, 4:30 PM
May 18, 4:30 PM
2A District Track at Lakewood High School
 May 24, 12:00 AMState Day 1 at Mt. Tahoma High School
 May 25, 12:00 AMState Day 2 at Mt. Tahoma High School
 May 26, 12:00 AMState Day 3 at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy