League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Sultan
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Basketball
Cascade -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Cedar Pk Chr Bo0000
Cedarcrest0000
Granite Falls0000
Kings0000
South Whidbey0000
Sultan0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Nov 25
Time TBD
Sedro-Woolley Jamboree
Squalicum
Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon
Meridian
Lakewood
La Conner
Coupeville
Bellingham
Arlington
Sedro-Woolley *


SWHS
3:00 PM
BCS Jamboree
Sultan
Bellevue Chr *


BCHS
4:30 PM
Granite Falls Jamboree
Northwest
Mariner
Ingraham
Granite Falls *


GFHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Nov 25 BCS Jamboree
Bellevue Christian (Host)
3:00 PM Away BCHS
Tue, Nov 28 Bear Creek
5:30 PM Away
Wed, Nov 29 Interlake
7:15 PM Away IHS
* Tue, Dec 5 Granite Falls
6:45 PM Away GFHS
Thu, Dec 7 La Conner
6:45 PM Home SHS
* Fri, Dec 8 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
6:30 PM Home SHS
Sat, Dec 9 Annie Wright
2:45 PM Home SHS
* Tue, Dec 12 South Whidbey
6:45 PM Home SHS
* Fri, Dec 15 Kings
5:00 PM Away KHS
Tue, Dec 19 Vashon Island
5:00 PM Home SHS
* Wed, Jan 3 Archbishop Murphy
6:45 PM Home SHS
* Fri, Jan 5 Cedarcrest
6:30 PM Home SHS
        SYB Night
* Fri, Jan 12 South Whidbey
6:45 PM Away SWHS
Sat, Jan 13 Northwest
7:00 PM Away
* Tue, Jan 16 Kings
6:45 PM Home SHS
Thu, Jan 18 Forest Ridge
6:45 PM Home SHS
* Fri, Jan 19 Granite Falls
6:30 PM Home SHS
* Tue, Jan 23 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
6:45 PM Away CPCHS
Sat, Jan 27 Darrington
6:30 PM Home SHS
* Tue, Jan 30 Cedarcrest
6:45 PM Away CHS
* Fri, Feb 2 Archbishop Murphy
6:30 PM Away AMHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 13 - Feb 171A Bi-District at Mountlake Terrace High School
 

Practice Schedule 2017-2018

Oct 12, 2017 6:50 PM

Click HERE to view the practice schedule.

Spirit Wear 2017-2018

Oct 31, 2017 1:48 PM

Click HERE to go to the H&L Sports Online store.


Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy