League
1A
2A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Sultan
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Wrestling
Cascade -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Cedar Pk Chr Bo0000
Cedarcrest0000
Granite Falls0000
Kings0000
South Whidbey0000
Sultan0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 2 Mariner Holiday Tournament
Mariner (Host)
Bishop Blanchet
Black Hills
Blaine
Bethel
Everett
Ferndale
Kamiak
Lynnwood
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Shorecrest
Sultan
Away
Wed, Dec 6 Lynden
6:00 PM Away LHS
        Weigh-ins at 5:00 p.m.
Wed, Dec 6 Blaine
6:00 PM Away LHS
        Weigh-ins at 5:00 p.m.
Sat, Dec 9 Wilfong Classic
Puyallup (Host)
Cascade Christian
Ellensburg
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Gig Harbor
Jackson
Marysville-Pilchuck
North Beach
Ocosta
Prairie
Sultan
Spanaway Lake
9:30 AM Away PHS
* Thu, Dec 14 Cedarcrest
6:00 PM Home AMHS
* Thu, Dec 14 South Whidbey
7:30 PM Home AMHS
Sat, Dec 16 Cashmere Invite
Cashmere (Host)
Cle Elum
Columbia (Burbank)
Cascade
Connell
La Center
Lake Roosevelt
Mount Baker
Omak
Quincy
Sultan
Warden
10:00 AM Away RDG
Wed, Dec 20 Mount Baker Invitational
Mount Baker (Host)
9:30 AM Away MBHS
Sat, Dec 30 The Rock
Vashon Island (Host)
Anacortes
Darrington
Elma
Everett
Forks
La Center
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Mount Baker
Montesano
Quincy
Rochester
Sultan
Zillah
10:00 AM Away VIHS
* Wed, Jan 3
Ferndale (Host)
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Sultan
6:00 PM Away FHS
Wed, Jan 3 Anacortes
7:00 PM Away FHS
Wed, Jan 3 Burlington-Edison
7:00 PM Away FHS
Sat, Jan 6 Sky Valley Invitational
Sultan (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Cashmere
Concrete
Darrington
Eastside Catholic
Friday Harbor
Monroe
Muckleshoot Tribal School
South Whidbey
9:45 AM Home SHS
* Thu, Jan 11 Granite Falls
6:00 PM Home SHS
* Thu, Jan 11 Archbishop Murphy
7:30 PM Home SHS
Sat, Jan 13 Lads and Lasses Tournament
Fife (Host)
Auburn
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Hoquiam
Kent Meridian
Mount Rainier
Puyallup
Peninsula
Rochester
Sequim
Sultan
Timberline
Tahoma
Washington
8:00 AM Away FHS
Sat, Jan 13 King of the Mountain Tournament
Darrington (Host)
10:00 AM Away DHS
* Thu, Jan 18 Archbishop Murphy
6:00 PM Away CHS
* Thu, Jan 18 Cedarcrest
7:30 PM Away CHS
Sat, Jan 20 Rubber Chicken Invite
Kalama (Host)
10:00 AM Away KHS
* Thu, Jan 25 Granite Falls
6:00 PM Away SWHS
* Thu, Jan 25 South Whidbey
7:30 PM Away SWHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Jan 27, 6:45 PMCascade Conference Tournament at Granite Falls High School
 

Spirit wear web site

Nov 17, 2016 12:07 PM

http://handlsports.tuosystems.com/stores/sultanwrestling2016

2016/2017 Wrestling practice schedule

Nov 17, 2016 12:07 PM

practice will be 3:30 to 6 Mon thru Fri

Sat practices 9 to 11


Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy