League
1A
sch:Annie Wright
Annie Wright Gators
827 N Tacoma Ave
Tacoma, WA   98403
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Cascade Christian
Cascade Christian Cougars
811 21st Street SE
Puyallup, WA   98372
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Charles Wright Acad.
Charles Wright Acad. Tarriers
7723 Chambers Creek Rd W
Tacoma, WA   98467
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Christian
Seattle Christian Warriors
18301 Military Road South
Seattle, WA   98188
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Bellevue Christian
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Bellevue Christian Girls Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Bellevue Christian Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Bellevue Christian Opponent Result  
Sat, Nov 24 BCS Girls Basketball Jamboree
Fri, Nov 30 Bellevue Christian 60 Chimacum 31
Won
Mon, Dec 3 Bellevue Christian 53 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 40
Won
Tue, Dec 4 Bellevue Christian 53 Overlake 43
Won
Tue, Dec 11 Bellevue Christian 52 Bush 27
Won
Tue, Dec 18 Bellevue Christian 50 Meridian 49
Won
Fri, Dec 21 Bellevue Christian 52 King's Way Christian 29
Won
Thu, Dec 27 Bellevue Christian 51 Montesano 40
Won
Fri, Dec 28 Bellevue Christian 50 Sehome 36
Won
* Fri, Jan 4 Bellevue Christian 52 Vashon Island 30
Won
Sat, Jan 5 Bellevue Christian 64 South Whidbey 9
Won
* Tue, Jan 8 Bellevue Christian 46 Charles Wright Acad. 37
Won
* Fri, Jan 11 Bellevue Christian 39 Seattle Christian 22
Won
* Tue, Jan 15 Bellevue Christian 71 Annie Wright 52
Won
* Fri, Jan 18 Bellevue Christian 56 Cascade Christian 48
Won

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Jan 23 Vashon Island
5:30 PM Away
* Fri, Jan 25 Charles Wright Acad.
5:15 PM Away
* Sat, Jan 26 Seattle Christian
4:30 PM Home
* Fri, Feb 1 Annie Wright
7:00 PM Home
Sat, Feb 2 Seattle Academy
4:30 PM Home
* Tue, Feb 5 Cascade Christian
6:00 PM Away CCHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 7 - Feb 161A District at Bellarmine Prep High School
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy