League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Arlington
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Wrestling
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington0000
Everett0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Oak Harbor0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Nov 25
9:00 AM
Roosevelt Takedown Tourney
Shorecrest
Nathan Hale
Lindbergh
Roosevelt *


RsvltHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Nov 30 Kamiak
7:00 PM Home ArlHS
Sat, Dec 2 Edmonds Invite
Edmonds-Woodway (Host)
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Bremerton
Bonney Lake
Central Kitsap
Decatur
Everett
Ferndale
Hazen
Highline
Juanita
Kelso
Kentwood
Lindbergh
Lincoln
Meadowdale
North Central
Nathan Hale
Oak Harbor
Peninsula
Southridge
Squalicum
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Union
9:00 AM Away EWHS
Thu, Dec 7 Glacier Peak
5:30 PM Away GPHS
Thu, Dec 7 Mount Vernon
5:30 PM Away GPHS
        at Glacier Peak
Sat, Dec 9 Olympic Duals
Olympic (Host)
Auburn
Arlington
Bremerton
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Davis
Kelso
Rogers (Puyallup)
Southridge
Tahoma
Toppenish
Union
Wenatchee
White River
Yelm
Away
* Tue, Dec 12 Stanwood
7:00 PM Away StanHS
* Thu, Dec 14 Marysville-Getchell
7:00 PM Home ArlHS
Sat, Dec 16 Graham Morin Invitational
Squalicum (Host)
10:00 AM Away SqualHS
Thu, Dec 21 Edmonds Triple Dual
Edmonds-Woodway (Host)
4:00 PM Away EWHS
Sat, Jan 6 Panther Classic
Snohomish (Host)
10:00 AM Away SnoHS
* Tue, Jan 9 Snohomish
7:00 PM Home ArlHS
* Thu, Jan 11 Oak Harbor
7:00 PM Away OHHS
* Thu, Jan 18 Everett
7:00 PM Home ArlHS
Sat, Jan 20 Willie C Stewart Invite
Foss (Host)
Arlington
Bellarmine
Curtis
Capital
Eatonville
Kamiak
Kent Meridian
Marysville-Getchell
Rainier Beach
Stadium
Sequim
West Valley (Yakima)
Away
* Thu, Jan 25 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00 PM Away MPHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 2, 5:00 PM
Feb 3, 10:00 AM
Sub-Regional at Stanwood High School
 Feb 10, 10:00 AMRegional at Edmonds-Woodway High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy