League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Getchell
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver3
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Golf
Wesco - North 3A
 Total
Mount Vernon0
Jackson0
Kamiak0
Lynnwood0
Mariner0
Meadowdale0
Mountlake Ter0
Shorecrest0
Shorewood0
Glacier Peak0
Edmonds-Wd0
Stanwood0
Oak Harbor0
Arlington0
Cascade0
Everett0
Lake Stevens0
Marysville-Pil0
Monroe0
Snohomish0
Marysville-Get0


Wesco - South 3A
 Total
Mount Vernon0
Jackson0
Kamiak0
Lynnwood0
Mariner0
Meadowdale0
Mountlake Ter0
Shorecrest0
Shorewood0
Glacier Peak0
Edmonds-Wd0
Stanwood0
Oak Harbor0
Arlington0
Cascade0
Everett0
Lake Stevens0
Marysville-Pil0
Monroe0
Snohomish0
Marysville-Get0


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Golf Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Mar 8 Jack & Jill Jamboree
3:00 PM Home CdrcrstG
Thu, Mar 22 Shorecrest
3:00 PM Home CdrcrstG
* Tue, Mar 27
Stanwood (Host)
Arlington
Everett
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Snohomish
3:00 PM Away KykPtGC
* Wed, Apr 11
Snohomish (Host)
Arlington
Everett
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Stanwood
3:00 PM Away Snoho GC
* Mon, Apr 16
Oak Harbor (Host)
Arlington
Everett
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Snohomish
Stanwood
3:00 PM Away
* Wed, Apr 25
Everett (Host)
Arlington
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Snohomish
Stanwood
3:00 PM Away Legion
* Mon, Apr 30
Arlington (Host)
Everett
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Snohomish
Stanwood
3:00 PM Away Gleneagl
Tue, May 1 Suncadia Invite
Ellensburg (Host)
Cedarcrest
Davis
Eastmont
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Everett
Lakewood
Marysville-Getchell
Othello
Prosser
Selah
Sultan
Wapato
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
9:00 AM Away Rope Rider

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 9, 1:30 PMWesco North Divisional Championship at Cedarcrest Golf Course
 May 14, 11:00 AM
May 16, 11:00 AM
3A District Championships at Battle Creek Public Golf Course
 May 22, 12:00 AM
May 23, 12:00 AM
WIAA 3A State Championships at Creek at Qualchan
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CascadeAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy